Save more — fresh coupons daily from the biggest Arab stores
TWOTWINSTYLE women's sheer dress with ruffles, pleats, long sleeves and lapel collar
aliexpress

TWOTWINSTYLE Sheer Ruffle Pleated Long Sleeve Dress for Women

4.9 98% positive feedback · 138 sold
2,190.11 EGP 3,084.79 EGP 29% off
Buy product

We may earn a commission on purchases via the link.

aliexpress coupons Egypt

Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 7 hours ago
AliExpress Egypt Coupon: Save Approx. EGP 3717.62 on Orders over EGP 37107.39
Discount Code RAJLC10
3,717.62 off 2 uses today
Copy Code & Visit Store

Rajli AliExpress tool

Check the best price and coupon before buying

Instant check
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 1 day ago
AliExpress Egypt Coupon: Save Approx. EGP 3211.55 on Orders over EGP 32101.62
Discount Code RAJLC9
3,211.55 off
Copy Code & Visit Store
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 6 days ago
AliExpress Egypt Coupon: Save Approx. EGP 2683.24 on Orders over EGP 25150.21
Discount Code RAJLC8
2,683.24 off
Copy Code & Visit Store
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 5 days ago
AliExpress Egypt Coupon: Save Approx. EGP 2134.19 on Orders over EGP 19620.79
Discount Code RAJLC7
2,134.19 off
Copy Code & Visit Store
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 3 days ago
AliExpress Egypt Coupon: Save Approx. EGP 1598.82 on Orders over EGP 14445.04
Discount Code RAJLC6
1,598.82 off
Copy Code & Visit Store
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 4 hours ago
AliExpress Egypt Coupon: Save Approx. EGP 1237.35 on Orders over EGP 10691.28
Discount Code RAJLC5
1,237.35 off 1 uses today
Copy Code & Visit Store

Rajli AliExpress tool

Check the best price and coupon before buying

Instant check

TWOTWINSTYLE Sheer Ruffle Pleated Dress for Women

If you're after a refined, feminine look, the TWOTWINSTYLE dress combines lightweight sheer fabric with delicate ruffle and pleat details, finished with long sleeves, a lapel collar, and a single-breasted button front. A versatile design for special occasions and evening outfits.

Key Details

  • Sheer design with a soft, feminine touch.
  • Ruffle and pleat detailing for movement and elegance.
  • Long sleeves and lapel collar for a polished look.
  • Single-breasted button closure.

Price and Offer

The dress is currently available at 167.61 SAR instead of 236.08 SAR, a 29% discount. It has recorded 138 sales over the last 180 days with a buyer satisfaction rate of 97.8%.

Who Is It For?

Ideal for women who want a practical yet elegant piece for occasions, evenings, and standout everyday looks. Be sure to review the size chart and fabric details on the product page before ordering.

Quick Facts

FeatureDetails
BrandTWOTWINSTYLE
TypeWomen's sheer dress
DesignRuffles, pleats, long sleeves, lapel collar
Discounted Price167.61 SAR
Discount29%

Prices and offers may change based on AliExpress terms and the time of purchase.

Deal details

Storealiexpress
Price after discount2,190.11 EGP

Choose your favorite store in Egypt 2026

Download the App

The best coupons & deals, always in your pocket

Subscribe to our newsletter and be the first to know about exclusive coupons.

Your feedback matters

Share your Rajli experience

Your honest review helps us improve the coupons and deals experience and helps shoppers make a clearer choice.